Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BOURRIAUD CAROLINE LEBOSSE CÉLINE (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
SCHOPP FLORENCE BEJI MOUNA (N.H. ) |
13 - 9 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BOURRIAUD CAROLINE LEBOSSE CÉLINE (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
BELL-LLOCH OCÉANE CARDON JULIE (N.H. ) |
13 - 9 |
SCHOPP FLORENCE BEJI MOUNA (N.H. ) |
BERGERON MARYSE LARUE BEATRICE (CANADA ) |
13 - 8 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
DRAN RAYMONDE ROCHE SEVERINE (N.H. ) |
BERGERON MARYSE LARUE BEATRICE (CANADA ) |
1 - 13 |
PIQUARD MAËLLE BODENGHIEM OCÉANNE (N.H. ) |
BELL-LLOCH OCÉANE CARDON JULIE (N.H. ) |
10 - 13 |
BOURRIAUD CAROLINE LEBOSSE CÉLINE (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
ESTEVE ELODIE TORRECILLAS ELODIE (0812020/PETANQUE GRAULHETOISE ) |
13 - 7 |
SCHOPP FLORENCE BEJI MOUNA (N.H. ) |
AIT IDIR GIDGIA BAUSSIAN-PROTAT NADÈGE (N.H. ) |
13 - 10 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BELL-LLOCH OCÉANE CARDON JULIE (N.H. ) |
PASCUAL PASCUAL CAROLINA RUIZ ARTACHO MARIA (ESPAGNE ) |
13 - 10 |
BERGERON MARYSE LARUE BEATRICE (CANADA ) |
DALPOS ANNIE SIMONET AMANDINE (0310211/AB TERRES D'AURIGNAC FRECHET (0211) ) |
13 - 2 |
PICARD EMMA COLOMBET ANGÉLIQUE (0638260/PETANQUE ARLANCOISE ) |
SCHOPP FLORENCE BEJI MOUNA (N.H. ) |
6 - 13 |
POINSOT SANDRINE AUBRIOT FANJA (N.H. ) |
ESTEVE ELODIE TORRECILLAS ELODIE (0812020/PETANQUE GRAULHETOISE ) |
9 - 13 |
NUUTEN ELISE VAN GELLEKOM KIM (PAYS BAS ) |
BOURRIAUD CAROLINE LEBOSSE CÉLINE (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
2 - 13 |
PIQUARD MAËLLE BODENGHIEM OCÉANNE (N.H. ) |
BORIES AURÉLIE MAILLARD ANNA (N.H. ) |
13 - 10 |
RAYNAUD LUDIVINE POULAIN LAURA (N.H. ) |
AIT IDIR GIDGIA BAUSSIAN-PROTAT NADÈGE (N.H. ) |
4 - 13 |
LAPOUTGE ANAÏS VIREBAYRE MARIE-CHRISTINE (N.H. ) |
DRAN RAYMONDE ROCHE SEVERINE (N.H. ) |
9 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
LAPOUTGE ANAÏS VIREBAYRE MARIE-CHRISTINE (N.H. ) |
KOOGIE JOSEFIEN BOLUUT ANNETTE (PAYS BAS ) |
PIQUARD MAËLLE BODENGHIEM OCÉANNE (N.H. ) |
SAINT MACHIN SANDRINE CAMBOULAS MAGALI (0340903/ELAN PETANQUEUR AGDE ) |
SCHOPP FLORENCE BEJI MOUNA (N.H. ) |
HERNANDEZ MARYLINE CHAUSSAT BETTY (0430238/VALS ) |
GODARD SANDRA PERAN RACHEL (0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE ) |
BELL-LLOCH OCÉANE CARDON JULIE (N.H. ) |
AGOUNI NADIA BERNAERT KARINE (0840401/BEDARRIDES B. F. F. ) |
AIT IDIR GIDGIA BAUSSIAN-PROTAT NADÈGE (N.H. ) |
BOURRIAUD CAROLINE LEBOSSE CÉLINE (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
CARLIER LAURIE ROMUALD AMELIE (N.H. ) |
LEGRELLE-VEDRINES LAURE GELIS ANNE (0120608/J. B. RIEUPEYROUSAINE ) |
DRAN RAYMONDE ROCHE SEVERINE (N.H. ) |
DALPOS ANNIE SIMONET AMANDINE (0310211/AB TERRES D'AURIGNAC FRECHET (0211) ) |
ALLAIN CORINNE FOYOT PATRICIA (N.H. ) |
PICARD EMMA COLOMBET ANGÉLIQUE (0638260/PETANQUE ARLANCOISE ) |
BLASQUEZ RUIZ AURELIA REYES DIAZ SARA (ESPAGNE ) |
POINSOT SANDRINE AUBRIOT FANJA (N.H. ) |
BERNARD LYSIANE VIERJON LAURA (N.H. ) |
ESTEVE ELODIE TORRECILLAS ELODIE (0812020/PETANQUE GRAULHETOISE ) |
LALANNE NELLY FOREST MARION (N.H. ) |
ASPROGITIS MARTINE SASE CÉCILE (0061020/CANNES AERO SPORTS ) |
BERGERON MARYSE LARUE BEATRICE (CANADA ) |
NUUTEN ELISE VAN GELLEKOM KIM (PAYS BAS ) |
MOROTTI LAURENCE BAUDUIN CAROLINE (0800009/ASPTT AMIENS ) |
MERTZ JENNIFER REMINDER JULIE (0061020/CANNES AERO SPORTS ) |
RAYNAUD LUDIVINE POULAIN LAURA (N.H. ) |
BORIES AURÉLIE MAILLARD ANNA (N.H. ) |
DUHANT GUYLÈNE FERRAND BEATRICE (0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE ) |
ANTOLIN SANDRINE TOUSSAINT KARINE (0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE ) |
PASCUAL PASCUAL CAROLINA RUIZ ARTACHO MARIA (ESPAGNE ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
DRAN RAYMONDE ROCHE SEVERINE (N.H. ) |
Office | ** |
DALPOS ANNIE SIMONET AMANDINE (0310211/AB TERRES D'AURIGNAC FRECHET (0211) ) |
Office | ** |
PIQUARD MAËLLE BODENGHIEM OCÉANNE (N.H. ) |
Office | ** |
ASPROGITIS MARTINE SASE CÉCILE (0061020/CANNES AERO SPORTS ) |
Office | ** |
DUHANT GUYLÈNE FERRAND BEATRICE (0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE ) |
Office | ** |
BORIES AURÉLIE MAILLARD ANNA (N.H. ) |
Office | ** |
BOURRIAUD CAROLINE LEBOSSE CÉLINE (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
Office | ** |
SCHOPP FLORENCE BEJI MOUNA (N.H. ) |
Office | ** |
GODARD SANDRA PERAN RACHEL (0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE ) |
Office | ** |
BELL-LLOCH OCÉANE CARDON JULIE (N.H. ) |
Office | ** |
BERGERON MARYSE LARUE BEATRICE (CANADA ) |
Office | ** |
ANTOLIN SANDRINE TOUSSAINT KARINE (0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE ) |
Office | ** |
LAPOUTGE ANAÏS VIREBAYRE MARIE-CHRISTINE (N.H. ) |
Office | ** |
KOOGIE JOSEFIEN BOLUUT ANNETTE (PAYS BAS ) |
Office | ** |
RAYNAUD LUDIVINE POULAIN LAURA (N.H. ) |
Office | ** |
BERNARD LYSIANE VIERJON LAURA (N.H. ) |
Office | ** |
AIT IDIR GIDGIA BAUSSIAN-PROTAT NADÈGE (N.H. ) |
Office | ** |
BLASQUEZ RUIZ AURELIA REYES DIAZ SARA (ESPAGNE ) |
Office | ** |
ESTEVE ELODIE TORRECILLAS ELODIE (0812020/PETANQUE GRAULHETOISE ) |
Office | ** |
LALANNE NELLY FOREST MARION (N.H. ) |
Office | ** |
MERTZ JENNIFER REMINDER JULIE (0061020/CANNES AERO SPORTS ) |
Office | ** |
SAINT MACHIN SANDRINE CAMBOULAS MAGALI (0340903/ELAN PETANQUEUR AGDE ) |
Office | ** |
AGOUNI NADIA BERNAERT KARINE (0840401/BEDARRIDES B. F. F. ) |
Office | ** |
NUUTEN ELISE VAN GELLEKOM KIM (PAYS BAS ) |
Office | ** |
POINSOT SANDRINE AUBRIOT FANJA (N.H. ) |
FERRER MARJORIE MARTIN SYLVIA (N.H. ) |
** |
CARLIER LAURIE ROMUALD AMELIE (N.H. ) |
ALBERTINI MARIE BOREL FRANÇOISE (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES ) |
** |
ALLAIN CORINNE FOYOT PATRICIA (N.H. ) |
DAVID LAURIANNE GUERARD STÉPHANIE (N.H. ) |
** |
KALIEBE LAURA YAHYAI SOPHIA (ALLEMAGNE ) |
PICARD EMMA COLOMBET ANGÉLIQUE (0638260/PETANQUE ARLANCOISE ) |
** |
BESNARDEAU SOLÈNE CORNILLEAU ELISE (0763106/ROUEN SAPINS ) |
LEGRELLE-VEDRINES LAURE GELIS ANNE (0120608/J. B. RIEUPEYROUSAINE ) |
** |
LOPEZ JENIFER MAYOL OMAR MELANI (ESPAGNE ) |
MOROTTI LAURENCE BAUDUIN CAROLINE (0800009/ASPTT AMIENS ) |
** |
BARZIN NANCY LE DANTEC LEA (BELGIQUE ) |
PASCUAL PASCUAL CAROLINA RUIZ ARTACHO MARIA (ESPAGNE ) |
** |
HERNANDEZ MARYLINE CHAUSSAT BETTY (0430238/VALS ) |
SONZOGNI CELINE CASTIGLIONE BERNADETTE (N.H. ) |
** |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ASPROGITIS MARTINE (0061020/CANNES AERO SPORTS ) |
VIDAL CARINE (0660923/PETANQUE ST JEANNAISE ) |
** |
LAPOUTGE ANAÏS (N.H. ) |
TREZIT ELSA (0340301/CASTELNAU PETANQUE ) |
** |
CARLIER LAURIE (N.H. ) |
BRESSON STEFFY (0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO ) |
** |
PIERRAT ROSELYNE (N.H. ) |
FERRER MARJORIE (N.H. ) |
** |
BARZIN NANCY (BELGIQUE ) |
TALAGRAND EMMA (N.H. ) |
** |
VACHET MARION (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN ) |
KOOGIE JOSEFIEN (PAYS BAS ) |
** |
MAGNIN FRANÇOISE (0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE ) |
DRAN RAYMONDE (N.H. ) |
** |
NUUTEN ELISE (PAYS BAS ) |
KOCSIC SIMON AGNES (HONGRIE ) |
** |
BESNARDEAU SOLÈNE (0763106/ROUEN SAPINS ) |
SERUGA TATJANA (SLOVENIE ) |
** |
GODARD SANDRA (0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE ) |
GRZELCAK KINGA (POLOGNE ) |
** |
CEPPATI KARINE (N.H. ) |
BOURRIAUD CAROLINE (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
** |
LOPEZ JENIFER (ESPAGNE ) |
PINTO ALEXIA (N.H. ) |
** |
DUHANT GUYLÈNE (0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE ) |
MIZIKOSKA KLAUDIA (POLOGNE ) |
** |
BERNARD LYSIANE (N.H. ) |
DELGADO LOPEZ CECILE (0340914/CAPAGATHOISE MOLE AGDE ) |
** |
GERMAIN MAUDE (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN ) |
BLASQUEZ RUIZ AURELIA (ESPAGNE ) |
** |
AGOUNI NADIA (0840401/BEDARRIDES B. F. F. ) |
BERRUYER PATRICIA (0380321/LA ROCHOISE ) |
** |
KALIEBE LAURA (ALLEMAGNE ) |
KINOSHITA AKEMI (JAPON ) |
** |
POINSOT SANDRINE (N.H. ) |
CANCLAUD CÉLINE (0341012/B M ST M DE TREVIERS ) |
** |
ANTOLIN SANDRINE (0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE ) |
PONS CÉCILE (N.H. ) |
** |
SUZ VALENTYNA (UKRAINE ) |
HERNANDEZ MARYLINE (0430238/VALS ) |
** |
ALLAIN CORINNE (N.H. ) |
CORNEIL SANDRINE (N.H. ) |
** |
MOROTTI LAURENCE (0800009/ASPTT AMIENS ) |
DARODES CHARLOTTE (N.H. ) |
** |
PICARD EMMA (0638260/PETANQUE ARLANCOISE ) |
NOLIBOIS JULIE (0660923/PETANQUE ST JEANNAISE ) |
** |
DAVID LAURIANNE (N.H. ) |
CHAPUS FABIENNE (N.H. ) |
** |
RAULT NATHALIE (0220056/LA PETANQUE GERAUSIENNE ) |
AIT IDIR GIDGIA (N.H. ) |
** |
MONTHE MARION (N.H. ) |
BORIES AURÉLIE (N.H. ) |
** |
MUZOTTE JESSICA (0300156/BLE BOUILLARGUAISE ) |
SONZOGNI CELINE (N.H. ) |
** |
CLERE EMILIE (SUISSE ) |
ESTEVE ELODIE (0812020/PETANQUE GRAULHETOISE ) |
** |
ALBERTINI MARIE (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES ) |
AGRINIER CAMILLE (N.H. ) |
** |
PERGET ELIANE (N.H. ) |
MERTZ JENNIFER (0061020/CANNES AERO SPORTS ) |
** |
THIVOZ CYRIELLE (8008000/CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE ) |
LEGRELLE-VEDRINES LAURE (0120608/J. B. RIEUPEYROUSAINE ) |
** |
SAVINEAU SYLVIE (0380119/SALAISE SUR SANNE PETANQ ) |
PIQUARD MAËLLE (N.H. ) |
** |
PASCUAL PASCUAL CAROLINA (ESPAGNE ) |
LECROSNIER CLAIRE (N.H. ) |
** |
ROUSSELLE ELSA (N.H. ) |
SCHOPP FLORENCE (N.H. ) |
** |
VIGNERES EMILIE (0744009/JP RUMILLY ) |
BERGERON MARYSE (CANADA ) |
** |
LALANNE NELLY (N.H. ) |
ZIELINSKA NATALIA (POLOGNE ) |
** |
SAINT MACHIN SANDRINE (0340903/ELAN PETANQUEUR AGDE ) |
HAUTCOEUR VALÉRIE (N.H. ) |
** |
RAYNAUD LUDIVINE (N.H. ) |
BANDIERA AUDREY (0310703/ETOILEE RAMONVILLE 0703 ) |
** |
POURHOMME JULIA (N.H. ) |
BELL-LLOCH OCÉANE (N.H. ) |
** |
SONZOGNI REGINE (0138003/CB LES PIEDS TANQUES MIRAMAS ) |
DALPOS ANNIE (0310211/AB TERRES D'AURIGNAC FRECHET (0211) ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 24 | NUUTEN ELISE VAN GELLEKOM KIM (PAYS BAS) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 8 | BARZIN NANCY LE DANTEC LEA (BELGIQUE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 97 | ROVIRA MARINE PARROT MORGANE (0660817/PETANQUE TROUILLAS) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 40 | BENEZECH VALÉRIE SABATIER CÉLINE (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 52 | PERGET ELIANE PESENTI CONSTANCE (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 117 | ALBERTINI MARIE BOREL FRANÇOISE (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 159 | CHABASSE MARIE NOELLE ALTIERI LECA MARC ANTOINETTE (2000053/AJACCIO SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 81 | MAHE MANON SALAS MAEVA (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 45 | PICARD EMMA COLOMBET ANGÉLIQUE (0638260/PETANQUE ARLANCOISE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 17 | GUADALUPE JUAREZ AYDE RAMIREZ GALLARDO VERONICA (MEXIQUE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 92 | VANDENBROUCKE CENDRINE CARTAL FLORENCE (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 82 | BRESSON STEFFY ARDUCA MARIE-VÉRONIQUE (0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 144 | AYER CAROLINE RODES NATHALIE (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 67 | VACHET MARION ROUSSEAU PASCALE (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 5 | KALIEBE SARAH MAAB SOPHIE (ALLEMAGNE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 34 | DALPOS ANNIE SIMONET AMANDINE (0310211/AB TERRES D'AURIGNAC FRECHET (0211)) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 123 | MORINO MAGALI MENEBOO GENEVIEVE (0840204/MENERBES STE BOULISTE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 32 | BANDIERA CELINE PINCON-CHERCHALI ISMAHANE (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 44 | MONTHE MARION LABARTINO MARGARETH (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 42 | AIT IDIR GIDGIA BAUSSIAN-PROTAT NADÈGE (N.H.) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 107 | BERRUYER PATRICIA PACCALLIER CAROLE (0380321/LA ROCHOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 72 | DELANNEE CÉCILIA BOYER EMMANUELLE (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 53 | DURAND JESSICA METHFESSEL EMILIE (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 27 | SUZ VALENTYNA SERMENIV MARYANA (UKRAINE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 140 | CONNES SANDRINE LE PANSE ASUNCION (0110213/COCHONNET VENTENACOIS) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 148 | BORIES AURÉLIE MAILLARD ANNA (N.H.) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 68 | CEPPATI KARINE BRONDINO CATHY (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 131 | SCHLEINS MICHÈLE LUCCIONI MARIE-MATHILDE (0340914/CAPAGATHOISE MOLE AGDE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 78 | LOZANO SYLVIE DAVID BRIGITTE (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 76 | DUHANT GUYLÈNE FERRAND BEATRICE (0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 2 | LISNER KERSTIN PROBST DOMINO (ALLEMAGNE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 80 | AGOUNI NADIA BERNAERT KARINE (0840401/BEDARRIDES B. F. F.) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 33 | BANDIERA AUDREY BORJA MÉLANIE (0310703/ETOILEE RAMONVILLE 0703) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 132 | MERCADIER MAUD GRANGIER MARION (0340806/LE TREFLE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 75 | GERMAIN MAUDE FABRE ANNE (0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 129 | PALISSE-LOISELLE CHANTAL FIGADERE MÉLYNDA (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 128 | LAVIGNE SYLVIE GATUING MYRIAM (0402004/ASPTT DAX) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 43 | VIGNERES EMILIE TRONCHE JESSICA (0744009/JP RUMILLY) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 145 | MALESKA ANNIE RAMIREZ JOCELYNE (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 134 | SONZOGNI REGINE PAUL MICHELE (0138003/CB LES PIEDS TANQUES MIRAMAS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 59 | BELL-LLOCH OCÉANE CARDON JULIE (N.H.) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 1 | CAUCH LARA JENAL EILEEN (ALLEMAGNE) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | T.0 | 23 | KOOGIE JOSEFIEN BOLUUT ANNETTE (PAYS BAS) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 104 | MESCHIATTI DELPHINE JULLIEN STÉPHANIE (0834028/PIEDS TANQUES ROCBARON) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 137 | CAYUELA SANDRINE MARTY MARIE-JOSÉ (0310413/P C GAILLAC TOULZA 0413) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 6 | KALIEBE LAURA YAHYAI SOPHIA (ALLEMAGNE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 25 | CLERE EMILIE METAIRON SYLVIANE (SUISSE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 71 | ABEILLON MÉLANIE ABBAL VALÉRIE (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | T.0 | 29 | DUDASKOVA MICHAELA VALOSKOVA SARA (REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 150 | DARODES CHARLOTTE PEYROT CINDY (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 130 | DAVID LAURIANNE GUERARD STÉPHANIE (N.H.) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 155 | PETROCELLI MARIE-CHRISTINE TARROUX VÉRONIQUE (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | T.0 | 95 | PIQUARD MAËLLE BODENGHIEM OCÉANNE (N.H.) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 133 | TALAGRAND EMMA CHARDELIN KIMBERLEY (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 94 | BERTHELARD AURÈLIE GARCIA ALEXANDRA (0691010/A S P VAULX VILLAGE) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 61 | GIRODET LAURENNE SERLIN REGINE (0380321/LA ROCHOISE) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | T.0 | 79 | RAYNAUD LUDIVINE POULAIN LAURA (N.H.) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 19 | GONZALVEZ MORALES INGRID PEREZ TABOADA FABIOLA (MEXIQUE) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | T.0 | 111 | TREZIT ELSA BOULESTEIX SANDRA (0340301/CASTELNAU PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 93 | ASLANI NATHALIE SIERRA JUSTINE (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 90 | ALLAIN CORINNE FOYOT PATRICIA (N.H.) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 55 | MUZOTTE JESSICA SARHAN MARIE FRANCE (0300156/BLE BOUILLARGUAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 115 | MARTELLIERE MARIE-PASCALE JULIENNE VIRGINIE (0370058/LA BUTTE) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | T.0 | 9 | BRONCKAERT MANON VLEMINCKX MADISON (BELGIQUE) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 152 | RAULT NATHALIE GUIAVARC'H LAURY (0220056/LA PETANQUE GERAUSIENNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 31 | BERZODNA HANNA INQUE MACHIKO (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 160 | CARATINI CORALIE MAISTRE ANNE-MARIE (2000053/AJACCIO SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP | T.0 | 47 | FERRER MARJORIE MARTIN SYLVIA (N.H.) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 124 | SAVINEAU SYLVIE PLANE ISABELLE (0380119/SALAISE SUR SANNE PETANQ) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 125 | CRINER EMMANUELLE PIERRE-JEAN JOSIANE (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie PP | T.0 | 142 | MAURO CATHERINE AUBE ISABELLE (0061013/PETANQUE ANTIBOISE) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 136 | ESTEVE ELODIE TORRECILLAS ELODIE (0812020/PETANQUE GRAULHETOISE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 4 | SHELL NINA DORHOFER LEA (ALLEMAGNE) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie PP | T.0 | 28 | SLOBODOVA VERONIKA KOTUCOVA SONA (REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 149 | LALANNE NELLY FOREST MARION (N.H.) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 87 | CANCLAUD CÉLINE DOS SANTOS ELODIE (0341012/B M ST M DE TREVIERS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 30 | SERUGA TATJANA SERUGA JERA (SLOVENIE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 139 | ABALAIN ANAÏS TUMORTICCHI CARLA (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 7 | VANDAELELE ALISSON MOINY STEPHANIE (BELGIQUE) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie PP | T.0 | 57 | NOLIBOIS JULIE TOLZA ESTELLE (0660923/PETANQUE ST JEANNAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 113 | CARRIER LOUANE FRIER BARBARA (0380119/SALAISE SUR SANNE PETANQ) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie PP | T.0 | 108 | LHUILIER ISABELLE SOTTIAU ELODIE (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 10 | BERGERON MARYSE LARUE BEATRICE (CANADA) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 11 | BLASQUEZ RUIZ AURELIA REYES DIAZ SARA (ESPAGNE) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 101 | PONS CÉCILE VILLADIEU SANDRA (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 14 | TALOSINE MOCSIRAN AGNES PERGE LOLA (HONGRIE) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 112 | BOURRIAUD CAROLINE LEBOSSE CÉLINE (0744009/JP RUMILLY) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 60 | VITOU EVELYNE BARTHOLOME MURIEL (0340212/FANNY PETANQUE MAUGUIO) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie PP | T.0 | 66 | CANET MARLENE GOIZE ANNIE (0300805/BOULE DURE MONTAREN) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie PP | T.0 | 118 | ROUSSELLE ELSA IMBERT NATHALIE (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 102 | AGRINIER CAMILLE PRUVOT MANON (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 26 | BLESS YVONNE GALLONI ISABELLE (SUISSE) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 103 | CAZORLA MICHELLE THUILLIER ISABELLE (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie PP | T.0 | 20 | GRZELCAK KINGA KULIKOWICZ AGATA (POLOGNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 50 | MORALES SANDRINE RIEUX POLINE (0300322/B. JOYEUSE ST LAURENT) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 105 | SAINT MACHIN SANDRINE CAMBOULAS MAGALI (0340903/ELAN PETANQUEUR AGDE) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 109 | PANIAGUA NADINE SAURA SYLVIE (0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie PP | T.0 | 99 | CARLIER LAURIE ROMUALD AMELIE (N.H.) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 65 | CHAMIOT PRIEUR DEBORAH FAGES LAURENCE (0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 156 | MERTZ JENNIFER REMINDER JULIE (0061020/CANNES AERO SPORTS) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 98 | ANTOLIN SANDRINE TOUSSAINT KARINE (0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 18 | RAMOS DACOSTA JULIA HERRERA FIGUEROLA CAMILA (MEXIQUE) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 153 | GODARD SANDRA PERAN RACHEL (0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 48 | IOZZIA JACQUELINE BOSCHI MARYLINE (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie PP | T.0 | 70 | LAPOUTGE ANAÏS VIREBAYRE MARIE-CHRISTINE (N.H.) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 15 | KOCSIC SIMON AGNES TORNYOSI VALERIA (HONGRIE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 85 | POULAIN NATHALIE BALLESTER CHRISTINE (0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 64 | CATTI MARGAUX HANANIA CARINE (0130406/BOULOMANES DORIA MARS) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie PP | T.0 | 127 | BERARDO CHRISTEL HERRERO PATRICIA (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 46 | CHARETTE CLARA CHARDELIN PEARLE (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie PP | T.0 | 151 | THIVOZ CYRIELLE DJAGHRIF SASHA (8008000/CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 84 | BESNARDEAU SOLÈNE CORNILLEAU ELISE (0763106/ROUEN SAPINS) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 146 | ASPROGITIS MARTINE SASE CÉCILE (0061020/CANNES AERO SPORTS) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 126 | PREVOST NICOLE VIAL SYLVIE (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 37 | CORNEIL SANDRINE SAINT DENIS CINDY (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 158 | MONDOLONI CÉLINE PONZEVERA MARINE (2000053/AJACCIO SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie PP | T.0 | 49 | COURTIN ELODIE MARTINEZ EVA (0660622/PERPIGNAN PETANQUE CLUB CATALAN) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 147 | JACQUOT ANGÉLINA JACQUOT ARLETTE (0340914/CAPAGATHOISE MOLE AGDE) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie PP | T.0 | 86 | LECROSNIER CLAIRE ESCOUBEIROU MARTINE (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 73 | SCHOPP FLORENCE BEJI MOUNA (N.H.) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 69 | CRUNELLE ANDRÉA SANS SANDRINE (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 83 | POURHOMME JULIA BONNET SANDRA (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 41 | LEGRELLE-VEDRINES LAURE GELIS ANNE (0120608/J. B. RIEUPEYROUSAINE) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 62 | HUART MARTINE CAUSAN NICOLE (0840204/MENERBES STE BOULISTE) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie PP | T.0 | 96 | DELGADO LOPEZ CECILE PEPE CHRISTINE (0340914/CAPAGATHOISE MOLE AGDE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 12 | PASCUAL PASCUAL CAROLINA RUIZ ARTACHO MARIA (ESPAGNE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 114 | HELLY JULIE DULIBAN ANNICK (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie PP | T.0 | 91 | AUBERT NATHALIE DOUCHIN CATHERINE (0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 77 | HAUTCOEUR VALÉRIE JANIN ANNIE (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 100 | SONZOGNI CELINE CASTIGLIONE BERNADETTE (N.H.) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 120 | CHEDIN ELISABETH HOHMANN VALÉRIE (0340108/PETANQUE MEZOISE) |
Perdant Poule 33 Partie PP | T.0 | 119 | HAMEL MARILYN BOSCHETTO DANIELLE (0061029/GRASSE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 33 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 35 | STAGNO HÉLÈNE IGNOLIN LAURENCE (0110334/P C GINESTAS) |
Perdant Poule 34 Partie PP | T.0 | 143 | PAOLPI CORINE RAPOSO MARIA (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 34 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 51 | MOROTTI LAURENCE BAUDUIN CAROLINE (0800009/ASPTT AMIENS) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 22 | ZIELINSKA NATALIA SZUBIELSKA ANNA (POLOGNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 116 | PIERRAT ROSELYNE LARDAT CHRISTINE (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 141 | MAGNIN FRANÇOISE CAILLET BRIGITTE (0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 88 | REYNAUD CARLA REYNAUD ERIKA (0300421/LE COCHONNET CANAULOIS) |
Perdant Poule 35 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 3 | GRAUER CELINE LIEHNER MERCEDES (ALLEMAGNE) |
Perdant Poule 35 Partie PP | T.0 | 63 | DRAN RAYMONDE ROCHE SEVERINE (N.H.) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 122 | PEREZ CHLOÉ CAMPILLO SABRINA (8008000/CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE) |
Perdant Poule 36 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 38 | VIDAL CARINE DELPAGE MANON (0660923/PETANQUE ST JEANNAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 138 | GALINDO LILIANE GOMEZ MANOLIA (0340206/BOULE GRAND MOTTOISE) |
Perdant Poule 36 Partie PP | T.0 | 89 | HERNANDEZ MARYLINE CHAUSSAT BETTY (0430238/VALS) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 39 | PINTO ALEXIA TAIRIO TOREA (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 54 | FERNANDEZ VÉRONIQUE GRAND ESTELLE (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 37 Partie PP | T.0 | 58 | BOUDES BÉNÉDICTE ABAD CAROLE (0300156/BLE BOUILLARGUAISE) |
Perdant Poule 37 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 110 | POINSOT SANDRINE AUBRIOT FANJA (N.H.) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 56 | VILLARET SONIA COQUILLARD LEÏLA (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 38 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 74 | GODARD CAROLINE ALBECQ CHLOÉ (8008000/CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE) |
Perdant Poule 38 Partie PP | T.0 | 16 | KINOSHITA AKEMI YOMATO MISA (JAPON) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 157 | BERNARD LYSIANE VIERJON LAURA (N.H.) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 36 | MONTET ANAÏS GINIER MAUREL SANDRINE (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 39 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 21 | MIZIKOSKA KLAUDIA WOJTKOWSKA MARTA (POLOGNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 106 | BEKKACHE NADIA RIVIERE PATRICIA (N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 39 Partie PP | T.0 | 154 | SIBOURD CYRIELLE ALLARD PALOMA (0051001/BRIANCON SERRE CHEVALIER) |
Perdant Poule 40 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 13 | LOPEZ JENIFER MAYOL OMAR MELANI (ESPAGNE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 135 | CHAPUS FABIENNE STENGER EDITH (N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 121 | RULQUIN CLARA DERHI DOROTHÉE (0062004/AB COMMERCANTS CESSOLE) |
Perdant Poule 40 Partie PP |