Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MATTEI CORINNE MARAGE CHRISTELLE LOVERA MARION ( N.H. ) |
DURAND CAMILLE ESTEVE ELODIE LEBOSSE CÉLINE ( N.H. ) |
0 - 0 |
MARTINEZ VERONICA DIAZ MARIA JOSE MAYOL CATALINA ( ESPAGNE ) |
SCHOPP FLORENCE BANDIERA AUDREY PEYROT CINDY ( N.H. ) |
0 - 0 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
VERENA GABE ANNA LAZARIDIS MURIEL HESS ( ALLEMAGNE ) |
SCHOPP FLORENCE BANDIERA AUDREY PEYROT CINDY ( N.H. ) |
2 - 13 |
DURAND CAMILLE ESTEVE ELODIE LEBOSSE CÉLINE ( N.H. ) |
PASCUAL CAROLINA HERNANDEZ PERE MELANY FOYOT PATRICIA ( ESPAGNE ) |
13 - 10 |
MARTINEZ VERONICA DIAZ MARIA JOSE MAYOL CATALINA ( ESPAGNE ) |
BARETTINI MARINA BUTEZ CHRISTINE CATALANO SANDY ( N.H. ) |
13 - 9 |
MATTEI CORINNE MARAGE CHRISTELLE LOVERA MARION ( N.H. ) |
VIREBAYRE MARIE-CHRISTINE LAPOUTGE ANAÏS MAYAUDON SANDY ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE ) |
13 - 11 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MATTEI CORINNE MARAGE CHRISTELLE LOVERA MARION ( N.H. ) |
GINIER SANDRINE DESPIERRE AGNÈS BAUDENS PONSI MARIE CHRISTINE ( N.H. ) |
13 - 9 |
VALMONTE ANNE MARIE BOLIS MARIE LYNE CAZZULO ONDINE ( 8008000/CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE ) |
SCHOPP FLORENCE BANDIERA AUDREY PEYROT CINDY ( N.H. ) |
0 - 13 |
DURAND CAMILLE ESTEVE ELODIE LEBOSSE CÉLINE ( N.H. ) |
ALT LAURENCE LECLERQ SYLVIE CAJON ANNE-MARIE ( N.H. ) |
13 - 0 |
RODRIGUEZ ALISON PICARD EMMA BOURRIAUD CAROLINE ( FRANCE ) |
BARETTINI MARINA BUTEZ CHRISTINE CATALANO SANDY ( N.H. ) |
7 - 13 |
VERENA GABE ANNA LAZARIDIS MURIEL HESS ( ALLEMAGNE ) |
LERAT CÉCINA FERNANDEZ EMILIE MARTINEZ AUDREY ( N.H. ) |
13 - 7 |
PASCUAL CAROLINA HERNANDEZ PERE MELANY FOYOT PATRICIA ( ESPAGNE ) |
CAMBOULAS MAGALI ANTOLIN SANDRINE TOUSSAINT KARINE ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE ) |
13 - 7 |
ARRABAL CINTIA CORRAL RAQUEL RAYA AGUSTINA ( CATALOGNE ) |
MARTINEZ VERONICA DIAZ MARIA JOSE MAYOL CATALINA ( ESPAGNE ) |
5 - 13 |
VIREBAYRE MARIE-CHRISTINE LAPOUTGE ANAÏS MAYAUDON SANDY ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE ) |
COQUILLARD LEÏLA ZANDRINI ANGÉLIQUE MENARD ADELINE ( N.H. ) |
13 - 10 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
CERRATO NATHALIE LIMAILHE LAËTITIA SAINT DENIS CINDY ( N.H. ) |
MATTEI CORINNE MARAGE CHRISTELLE LOVERA MARION ( N.H. ) |
** |
SCHOPP FLORENCE BANDIERA AUDREY PEYROT CINDY ( N.H. ) |
LUZI BEIL EILEEN JENAL KERSTIN LISNER ( ALLEMAGNE ) |
** |
BARETTINI MARINA BUTEZ CHRISTINE CATALANO SANDY ( N.H. ) |
VAN DONGE FRANCES VAN LENT WENDY LOGTENBERG DE WOLF DIANA ( PAYS BAS ) |
** |
VIREBAYRE MARIE-CHRISTINE LAPOUTGE ANAÏS MAYAUDON SANDY ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE ) |
D ISIDORO LUDIVINE FRIGARA DAISY HERLEM SANDRINE ( FRANCE ) |
** |
VERENA GABE ANNA LAZARIDIS MURIEL HESS ( ALLEMAGNE ) |
SEA PHANH SÉVERINE DELPAGE MANON VIDAL CARINE ( 0660923/PETANQUE ST JEANNAISE ) |
** |
MOLLE MARTINE CHAVEROT MYRIAM MECHAIN BRIGITTE ( 0693206/CALADE PETANQUE ) |
LERAT CÉCINA FERNANDEZ EMILIE MARTINEZ AUDREY ( N.H. ) |
** |
ARRABAL CINTIA CORRAL RAQUEL RAYA AGUSTINA ( CATALOGNE ) |
DESSEAUX PATRICIA BOSCHETTO DANIELLE SOBLES CORINNE ( N.H. ) |
** |
RODRIGUEZ ALISON PICARD EMMA BOURRIAUD CAROLINE ( FRANCE ) |
KOUADRI RANYA BEJI MOUNA VIERNE MAGALI ( VAINQUEURS PPF ) |
** |
COQUILLARD LEÏLA ZANDRINI ANGÉLIQUE MENARD ADELINE ( N.H. ) |
ETIENNE ROSELINE CAZORLA MICHELLE GACHE KELLY ( N.H. ) |
** |
ALARY SANDRINE MARTIN SYLVIA TAMEN OCEANE ( N.H. ) |
ALT LAURENCE LECLERQ SYLVIE CAJON ANNE-MARIE ( N.H. ) |
** |
VALMONTE ANNE MARIE BOLIS MARIE LYNE CAZZULO ONDINE ( 8008000/CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE ) |
DARNAUD AURORE PINTO ALEXIA VIGNERES EMILIE ( FRANCE ) |
** |
PATRAQUE JOSÉPHINE CHAUSSON BRIGITTE PYBAROT FRANÇOISE ( 0840806/ORANGE BOULE ATOMIQUE ) |
MARTINEZ VERONICA DIAZ MARIA JOSE MAYOL CATALINA ( ESPAGNE ) |
** |
GINIER SANDRINE DESPIERRE AGNÈS BAUDENS PONSI MARIE CHRISTINE ( N.H. ) |
TREZIT ELSA PLANCHON CORINNE AUGUET JUSTINE ( N.H. ) |
** |
COLOMBET ANGÉLIQUE DARODES CHARLOTTE MAILLARD ANNA ( FRANCE ) |
DURAND CAMILLE ESTEVE ELODIE LEBOSSE CÉLINE ( N.H. ) |
** |
PASCUAL CAROLINA HERNANDEZ PERE MELANY FOYOT PATRICIA ( ESPAGNE ) |
INOUE MACHIKO KATATA KEIKO KINOSHITA AKEMI ( JAPON ) |
** |
CAMBOULAS MAGALI ANTOLIN SANDRINE TOUSSAINT KARINE ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE ) |
BERGERON MARYSE GROS CHRISTINE LABARTINO MARGARETH ( N.H. ) |
** |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MOLLE MARTINE ( 0693206/CALADE PETANQUE ) |
BAUDUIN CAROLINE ( N.H. ) |
** |
NORGEUX LÉA ( 0640026/PETANQUE PASTEUR ) |
VALMONTE ANNE MARIE ( 8008000/CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE ) |
** |
TAIBI ZOHRA ( N.H. ) |
TREZIT ELSA ( N.H. ) |
** |
LERAT CÉCINA ( N.H. ) |
LANGEVIN CORINNE ( 0693206/CALADE PETANQUE ) |
** |
PASCUAL CAROLINA ( ESPAGNE ) |
RAYNAUD LUDIVINE ( N.H. ) |
** |
TARIN SYLVIE ( N.H. ) |
GINIER SANDRINE ( N.H. ) |
** |
LARDAT CHRISTINE ( N.H. ) |
BERGERON MARYSE ( N.H. ) |
** |
VAN DONGE FRANCES ( PAYS BAS ) |
POULAIN NATHALIE ( 0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE ) |
** |
MARTINEZ VERONICA ( ESPAGNE ) |
AUBERT NATHALIE ( 0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS ) |
** |
RODRIGUEZ ALISON ( FRANCE ) |
BAUSSIAN-PROTAT NADÈGE ( N.H. ) |
** |
CANTIGET CYNTIA ( N.H. ) |
ETIENNE ROSELINE ( N.H. ) |
** |
CERRATO NATHALIE ( N.H. ) |
SIVAN SIRI ( ISRAEL ) |
** |
MATTEI CORINNE ( N.H. ) |
BALLESTER CHRISTINE ( N.H. ) |
** |
DARNAUD AURORE ( FRANCE ) |
GAMBIN NANETTE ( 0094021/BOULE AMICALE VARILHOISE ) |
** |
COQUILLARD LEÏLA ( N.H. ) |
BERNARD LYSIANE ( N.H. ) |
** |
BELL-LLOCH OCÉANE ( N.H. ) |
DESSEAUX PATRICIA ( N.H. ) |
** |
DESCHOUWER KIANY ( BELGIQUE ) |
PATRAQUE JOSÉPHINE ( 0840806/ORANGE BOULE ATOMIQUE ) |
** |
JULLIEN MARINETTE ( 0423032/PETQ ENVOL ANDREZIEUX ) |
SCHOPP FLORENCE ( N.H. ) |
** |
SARDA MARTINE ( N.H. ) |
CAMBOULAS MAGALI ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE ) |
** |
POMARES NICOLE ( N.H. ) |
COLOMBET ANGÉLIQUE ( FRANCE ) |
** |
BARETTINI MARINA ( N.H. ) |
DIAZ REYES SARA ( ESPAGNE ) |
** |
DULIBAN ANNICK ( N.H. ) |
KOUADRI RANYA ( VAINQUEURS PPF ) |
** |
VIREBAYRE MARIE-CHRISTINE ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE ) |
VERNILE FLORIANE ( N.H. ) |
** |
ALARY SANDRINE ( N.H. ) |
BLASIAK KATARZYNA ( N.H. ) |
** |
CANCLAUD CÉLINE ( 0340212/FANNY PETANQUE MAUGUIO ) |
VERENA GABE ( ALLEMAGNE ) |
** |
LORENTZ SEVERINE ( N.H. ) |
ALT LAURENCE ( N.H. ) |
** |
SEA PHANH SÉVERINE ( 0660923/PETANQUE ST JEANNAISE ) |
DOUCHIN CATHERINE ( N.H. ) |
** |
ARRABAL CINTIA ( CATALOGNE ) |
ROCHE SEVERINE ( 0138001/B DE L'ELYSEE SALON ) |
** |
CHABROLLE VALÉRIE ( 0070109/ASS. SPORT. POUZINOISE ) |
LUZI BEIL ( ALLEMAGNE ) |
** |
BAPTISTE PATRICIA ( N.H. ) |
D ISIDORO LUDIVINE ( FRANCE ) |
** |
LINE MIE HJORTH CHRISTENSEN ( DANEMARK ) |
DURAND CAMILLE ( N.H. ) |
** |
HODAPP FABIENNE ( 0834028/PIEDS TANQUES ROCBARON ) |
INOUE MACHIKO ( JAPON ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 42 | LUCCIONI MARIE-MATHILDE PERGET ELIANE LIROLA MARIE-JOSE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 7 | TREZIT ELSA PLANCHON CORINNE AUGUET JUSTINE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 96 | POULAIN NATHALIE POULAIN AMANDINE CORNEIL SANDRINE ( 0340306/LATTES SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 111 | METHFESSEL EMILIE MAUREL KARINE FRAYSSE SANDRINE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 58 | RUDOLFS KARIN LAMON JESSICA HUG MYLENE ( SUISSE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 118 | LEYRE NATHALIE ISTRIA MARIE FRANCE PARIS NEE BERAUD JEANNE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 39 | DURAND CAMILLE ESTEVE ELODIE LEBOSSE CÉLINE ( N.H.) |
En Cours Demi-Finale Contre MATTEI CORINNE | T.0 | 3 | RODRIGUEZ ALISON PICARD EMMA BOURRIAUD CAROLINE ( FRANCE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 36 | CANTIGET CYNTIA APPLAGNAT TARTET RAPHAËLLE APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 55 | MOLLE MARTINE CHAVEROT MYRIAM MECHAIN BRIGITTE ( 0693206/CALADE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 25 | VEURIERES NICOLE HILAIRE NATHALIE COLOMB MÉLANIE ( 0120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 82 | ODDONE MICHELE COPPENS DANIELLE IMBERT JACQUELINE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 102 | BONNET SANDRA STAGNO ANGELA STAGNO HELENA ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 100 | POMARES NICOLE KOTUCOVA SONA OLIVIER PAULINE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 54 | GENSAC VÉRA RODRIGUEZ CHRISTELLE PEYRET ISABELLE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 56 | GAMBIN NANETTE MARTY MONIQUE AMARDEILH MARTINE ( 0094021/BOULE AMICALE VARILHOISE) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 1 | COLOMBET ANGÉLIQUE DARODES CHARLOTTE MAILLARD ANNA ( FRANCE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 107 | LUCCHESI PAULINE CALDERON GENEVIEVE X ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 34 | LANGEVIN CORINNE LANGEVIN NADINE BACQUIE BRIGITTE ( 0693206/CALADE PETANQUE) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 61 | RAMIREZ JOCELYNE DA SILVA CHRISTINE BERTHELARD AURÈLIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 101 | KHAYATI MALIKA RICKAL TANIA PETIT PUISSANT MARIE JOSE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 4 | DARNAUD AURORE PINTO ALEXIA VIGNERES EMILIE ( FRANCE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 32 | CHABROLLE VALÉRIE GRANON ELSA CHAIX PAULINE ( 0070109/ASS. SPORT. POUZINOISE) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 80 | PELISSIER SYLVIANE GINIER ASTRID SELLES NEE MORATA SYLVETTE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 106 | LERAT CÉCINA FERNANDEZ EMILIE MARTINEZ AUDREY ( N.H.) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 73 | MORICO AUDREY MONTEIRO SANDRA MOREAU SYLVIANE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 103 | RAYNAUD LUDIVINE ROCHETTE NATHALIE POULAIN LAURA ( N.H.) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 38 | BOUDES BÉNÉDICTE HUGUES SOLANGE ROBERT CAROLE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 13 | DIAZ REYES SARA LLULS HOMAR LAURA DOMENE ROLDAN MIRIAM ( ESPAGNE) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 65 | SCALBERT JOELLE BOZZA BRIGITTE LOPEZ DOMINIQUE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 69 | ALVAREZ SYLVIE RISO LOLA FRANC PASCALE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 92 | SARDA MARTINE BARTHE ARLETTE STOKER FABIENNE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 26 | JULLIEN MARINETTE HERNANDEZ ANNICK DUBUIS ANNIE ( 0423032/PETQ ENVOL ANDREZIEUX) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 128 | FALCO LUDIVINE TERMINI FLAVIE ROSSI ANNIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 75 | PATRAQUE JOSÉPHINE CHAUSSON BRIGITTE PYBAROT FRANÇOISE ( 0840806/ORANGE BOULE ATOMIQUE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 114 | ANO MARIE JOSÉ LIBARELLI CORINNE CALAS NATHALIE ( 0340509/F LAIQUE IRANGET BEZIERS) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 91 | DESSEAUX PATRICIA BOSCHETTO DANIELLE SOBLES CORINNE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 113 | ABALAIN ANAÏS CNOTKA LAURA LOZANO SYLVIE ( 0061029/GRASSE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 11 | MARTINEZ VERONICA DIAZ MARIA JOSE MAYOL CATALINA ( ESPAGNE) |
En Cours Demi-Finale Contre SCHOPP FLORENCE | T.0 | 51 | SASE CÉCILE ASPROGITIS MARTINE LEGUAY BETTY ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 95 | GINIER SANDRINE DESPIERRE AGNÈS BAUDENS PONSI MARIE CHRISTINE ( N.H.) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 71 | ROUSSEAU CÉCILE BORGES CORINNE COURE CHRISTIANE ( 0110317/PETANQUE CLUB GRUISSAN) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 35 | BERNARD LYSIANE HAUTEMAYOU MORGANE CAREL CHRISTELLE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 23 | SLOBODOVA VERONIKA MRAZKOVA SILVA BERANOVA PAVLA ( REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | T.0 | 27 | KOUADRI RANYA BEJI MOUNA VIERNE MAGALI ( VAINQUEURS PPF) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 124 | KELLER AGNÈS D'ADDONA MARIACONCEPTION ACHARD MARIE JOSÉ ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 112 | BONNEAUD FREDERIQUE BARRAUD VALÉRIE POMARES SYLVIE ( 0340305/LOS PETANCAIRES GRABELS) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | T.0 | 60 | DOUCHIN CATHERINE BRES NATHALIE BRUGNERA VALÉRIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 57 | FRANC JESSICA GONZALEZ EMILIE PI NATHALIE ( 0094021/BOULE AMICALE VARILHOISE) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 88 | ALARY SANDRINE MARTIN SYLVIA TAMEN OCEANE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 31 | BARETTINI MARINA BUTEZ CHRISTINE CATALANO SANDY ( N.H.) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 115 | VATASHKA ANASTASIA GEORGIEVA NEVELINA LORENTE BRIGITTE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | T.0 | 110 | DULIBAN ANNICK VANDAELE ALLISSON PESCHIER ANNIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 64 | CANCLAUD CÉLINE VILLADIEU SANDRA GUIRAUD NADÈGE ( 0340212/FANNY PETANQUE MAUGUIO) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 19 | WOJCIECHOWSKA GRAZYNA CHMIEL DARIA LICHNOWSKA CELINA ( POLOGNE) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | T.0 | 70 | GRONDIN SYLVIE AUGUET BEATRICE VASSALLO CHANTAL ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 123 | SIVAN SIRI VIANIN SARAH SAGIT SIRI ( ISRAEL) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 108 | PATAILLOT LAETITIA GAILLARD MARIE ALETH JANISZEWSKI CATHY ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 15 | VAN DONGE FRANCES VAN LENT WENDY LOGTENBERG DE WOLF DIANA ( PAYS BAS) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 30 | HOSTALIER DOMINIQUE IMBERT NATHALIE DELOISON MARINETTE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | T.0 | 127 | COULOMB MARTINE RIGAUD ISABELLE ALEXIS LYDIA ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 43 | MORARD CAROLINE MORARD ROMAINE DESSIMOZ MYRIAM ( SUISSE) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | T.0 | 17 | VALMONTE ANNE MARIE BOLIS MARIE LYNE CAZZULO ONDINE ( 8008000/CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 67 | MATTEI CORINNE MARAGE CHRISTELLE LOVERA MARION ( N.H.) |
En Cours Demi-Finale Contre DURAND CAMILLE | T.0 | 94 | JOLY JACQUELINE GIARDINI MARTINE RODRIGUEZ MICHELINE ( 0300330/BOULE CAMARGUE 2000) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 68 | TARIN SYLVIE SCICLUNA SYLVIE DINOIA ANNETTE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 84 | LOPEZ SONIA NOLIBOIS JULIE ROUSSEAU PASCALE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP | T.0 | 14 | ARRABAL CINTIA CORRAL RAQUEL RAYA AGUSTINA ( CATALOGNE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 22 | NORGEUX LÉA BLESS YVONNE JACOT GULLAMOD WAN ( 0640026/PETANQUE PASTEUR) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 109 | BELL-LLOCH OCÉANE TORRECILLAS ELODIE VIERJON LAURA ( N.H.) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 66 | DOS SANTOS DELPHINE DOS SANTOS ELODIE PENALVER CARMEN ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie PP | T.0 | 89 | ASSENAT JULIE MONTET ANAÏS KLADER CYNTHIA ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 46 | RAYNAUD CHRISTELLE LAMBERT GORGETTE LESAINE SYLVIANE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie PP | T.0 | 116 | HAMEL MARILYN MORTICCIOLI STÉPHANIE RUFFO CARINE ( 0061029/GRASSE PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 122 | ALT LAURENCE LECLERQ SYLVIE CAJON ANNE-MARIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 9 | BERGERON MARYSE GROS CHRISTINE LABARTINO MARGARETH ( N.H.) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 63 | TAIBI ZOHRA ASLANI NATHALIE COURGNAUD VALÉRIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 24 | INOUE MACHIKO KATATA KEIKO KINOSHITA AKEMI ( JAPON) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 77 | PEREZ VÉRONIQUE BARBE SWEVA ORGILES RENEE ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie PP | T.0 | 98 | KMIEC TRANNOY LAURENCE SIMONCELLI ANICK BOILLOT SIMONE ( 0840806/ORANGE BOULE ATOMIQUE) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 53 | MAURY LAETITIA THIBOUT ELODIE IGNOLIN LAURENCE ( 0110334/P C GINESTAS) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie PP | T.0 | 37 | FELIU VÉRONIQUE ALBARET PAULINE GRAND ESTELLE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 87 | BAUDUIN CAROLINE MOROTTI LAURENCE VIENS AGNÈS ( N.H.) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 8 | DESCHOUWER KIANY RENDERS INA STREEL LAURA ( BELGIQUE) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 44 | GONZALEZ ANTONIA OTTENHAG LENA FABRE MARION ( 0300942/LA BOULE DU FORUM) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie PP | T.0 | 125 | CANAC SYLVIE DEJOU SABRINA WINTERSTAN STÉPHANIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 10 | LINE MIE HJORTH CHRISTENSEN KATRINE JUNGE OLSEN CORREGE MICKAËLLE ( DANEMARK) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 52 | COQUILLARD LEÏLA ZANDRINI ANGÉLIQUE MENARD ADELINE ( N.H.) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 104 | CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE RATTAIRE SIMONE DEVIRAS NICOLE ( 0730017/PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie PP | T.0 | 105 | CERRATO NATHALIE LIMAILHE LAËTITIA SAINT DENIS CINDY ( N.H.) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 49 | BAUSSIAN-PROTAT NADÈGE TRONCHE JESSICA AUBRIOT FANJA ( N.H.) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 20 | SCHNEGG SEVERINE FRANCOIS AURORE AUTHIER FLORENCE ( GENEVE) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 50 | DALLARD KARINE RICOU CHANTAL RICHARD VÉRONIQUE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 6 | VERENA GABE ANNA LAZARIDIS MURIEL HESS ( ALLEMAGNE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 40 | CAMPS CORALIE LEROY AURÉLIE BRU BEATRICE ( 0340411/MONTPELLIER SAINT MARTIN) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie PP | T.0 | 85 | LARDAT CHRISTINE FERRO FRANÇOISE ARMANDO ANNE-EMILIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 16 | LORENTZ SEVERINE QUILLIER DOMINIQUE ANGINONI BALESTRIERI AURÉLIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 29 | BRUNIER NATHALIE LAZARO VALERIE BRUNIER LAETITIA ( 0311011/P MURETAINE 1011) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 117 | HUART MARTINE MENEBOO GENEVIEVE MORINO MAGALI ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie PP | T.0 | 78 | SCHOPP FLORENCE BANDIERA AUDREY PEYROT CINDY ( N.H.) |
En Cours Demi-Finale Contre MARTINEZ VERONICA | T.0 | 126 | HUSSENOT MARIE-CLAUDE ENDERESS SANDRINE MAURIN NICOLE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie PP | T.0 | 62 | BRONDINO CATHY MESCHIATTI DELPHINE MARCHETTI ALICE ( 0834028/PIEDS TANQUES ROCBARON) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 18 | BLASIAK KATARZYNA SZUBIELSKA ANNA CIESLAWSKA KINGA ( N.H.) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 33 | ETIENNE ROSELINE CAZORLA MICHELLE GACHE KELLY ( N.H.) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 2 | D ISIDORO LUDIVINE FRIGARA DAISY HERLEM SANDRINE ( FRANCE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 86 | BALLESTER CHRISTINE PARIS HÉLÈNE BARON VÉRONIQUE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 121 | JOANNET SANDRA KHIDER PRISCILLA CEPPATI KARINE ( 0138049/B AMICALE BERRE L'ETANG) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 47 | BATTAGLINI MARIE ANTOINETT MIALHE ELISABETH X ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie PP | T.0 | 81 | ROGGERO CHRISTINE MICHEL YOLANDE PECHON SANDRINE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie PP | T.0 | 21 | ALTHAUS CORINNE POGET NATHALIE METAIRON SYLVIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 28 | ROCHE SEVERINE COURTIOL CHRISTINE CARON LAETITIA ( 0138001/B DE L'ELYSEE SALON) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 99 | VERNILE FLORIANE CHORON PASCALE LAMBERT SYLVIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 45 | COYANDE CÉCILE BOHER LAETITIA CARPIS SYLVIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie PP | T.0 | 83 | SEA PHANH SÉVERINE DELPAGE MANON VIDAL CARINE ( 0660923/PETANQUE ST JEANNAISE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 93 | VIREBAYRE MARIE-CHRISTINE LAPOUTGE ANAÏS MAYAUDON SANDY ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 120 | BOULEAU BÉLINDA CHEVALIER EMILIE ASTRAN AURÉLIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 97 | ZAMPIELLO CHRISTELLE MILESI ALICIA SOTO ALICIA ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 79 | HODAPP FABIENNE TIFRA AMBRE BALESTRIERI SYLVIE ( 0834028/PIEDS TANQUES ROCBARON) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 74 | CAMBOULAS MAGALI ANTOLIN SANDRINE TOUSSAINT KARINE ( 0340214/PALAVAS PETANQUE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 48 | CRUNELLE ANDRÉA ZERBINI MICHÈLE BOSCHI MARYLINE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie PP | T.0 | 59 | AUBERT NATHALIE GUISERIX FARIN SANDRINE RECORDIER SYLVIE ( 0263007/PETANQUE DE NYONS) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 90 | MICHEL CATHERINE LAMBERT CLAUDIE BIANCIOTTO SYLVIE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie PP | T.0 | 72 | PAYS KARINE BIGGI ISABELLE DUHANT GUYLÈNE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 12 | PASCUAL CAROLINA HERNANDEZ PERE MELANY FOYOT PATRICIA ( ESPAGNE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 76 | FOURRIER CÉCILIA FERRASSE CLAIRE BEDOS SONIA ( 0110114/CLUB BOULISTE LAURANNAIS) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie PP | T.0 | 119 | BAPTISTE PATRICIA CATALANO SONYA STIMBACH MADISSON ( N.H.) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 41 | CEGARRA MARYLINE METAIRON EMILIE RIFFARD ASTRID ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 5 | LUZI BEIL EILEEN JENAL KERSTIN LISNER ( ALLEMAGNE) |
Perdant 16 ème |